NAADAM Scholars

G Sailu

S/o G Ramulu

Murkunjal (Vil)

Kangti (Mdl) , Medak (Di)

IIT Madras

Chekati Rakesh Babu

S/o Chekati Chinna Prasad

Vellatur (Vil)

Bathprool (Mdl), Guntoor (Di)

IIT Delhi

Sydhala Pavan

S/o Sydhala Bapu

Bommena (Vil), Vemana Pally

Jilleda (Po), Adilabad (Di)

IIT Kanpur

R Sudhakar

S/o. R.Somaiah

Bodampally (Vil), Konthala (Mdl)

Adilabad (Di))

IIT- KHARAGPUR

Dyavathi Prashanth

S/o Dyavathi Linganna

Mamidipally (Vil), Makloor (Mdl)

Nizamabad (Di)

IIT Kanpur

V Sanjeen Babu

S/o. k.Babu

Kannapuram (Vil), Buttaigudam (Mdl),

West Godavari (Di)

IIT- KANPUR

Vangoori Yellesh Kumar

S/o.V.Krishnaiah

H. No.1-188, Gundlapally (Vil)

Nalgonda (Mdl) & (Di)

IIT- KANPUR

Rathula Vinod Kumar

S/o R.Sriram

Yacharam (Vil), Gandhars (Mdl)

Nizamabad (Di)

IIT- Chennai

Barmavath Prashanth

S/o Barmavath Veranna

Gundepudi (Vil)

Maripadu (Mdl), Warangal (Di)

IIT- Rourkee

Nagaraju Chakali

S/o Chakali Eswararao

Kuntinavalasa, Mentada (Mdl),

Vizianagaram, AP

IIIT Chittoor

N Ramesh

S/o N Pedda Hanumanthu

Amaravai (Vil), Maldakal (Mdl)

Mahabubnagar (Di)

NIT Jalandhar (Punjab)

V Vijay Sandeep

S/o V Israel

Janapahad (Vil), Nareducherla (Mdl)

Nalgonda (Di)

NIT Rourkela

Ch Shiva Kumar

M/o C.Venkatamma

Marchala (Vil), Kalwa kurthy (Mdl)

Mahaboob nagar (Di)

NIT- Jamshedpur

K Anand Kumar

S/o.K.Bala kistaiah

Kamsani pally (Vil)

Uppunuthala (Mdl) Mahabubnagar (Di)

NIT- PATNA

P Venkatesh

S/o.P.Sammaiah

Sunderajpet (Vil)

Kataram (Mdl) Karimnagar (Di)

NIT- JAMSHEDPUR

Dasari Siva

S/o Dasari Nooka Raju

Podurapaka (Vil) Prathipadu (Mdl)

East Godavari (Di)

NIT - Rourkela

Mallikarjuna Ponna

PUTTAYAPALLE (Vil)

Badvel (Mdl) Kadapa (Di)

NIFFT ( National Institute of Foundry & Forge Technology, Ranchi)

Shyam Kumar Sathri

S/o S Chitti Babu

Gadegudur (Vil), Rajupalem (Mdl)

Kadapa (Di)

NIFFT ( National Institute of Foundry & Forge Technology, Ranchi)

Pendela Pradeep

S/o Pendela Ravinder

Vellampally (Vil)

Parkal (Mdl) Warangal (Di)

National Institute Of Foundary & Forge Technology, Ranchi

Vinjamoori Kumar

S/o V Narsimha

Varkala (Vil) Chinthapally (Mdl)

Nalgonda (DI)

NIFFT, Ranchi

B Galeswara Rao

S/o B Ramaiah

Medapi (Vil) Tripurantakam (Mdl)

Prakasam (Di)

National Institute Of Foundary & Forge Technology, Ranchi

Vangeti Deepika

S/o Vangeti Swamy

H.No: 1-273/1 Paidi Pally, Hanamkonda

Warangal (Di)

National Institute Of Foundary & Forge Technology, Ranchi

G Pullaiah

S/o G Yohan

Boyalakunta (Vil)

Kurnool (Di)

National Institute Of Foundary & Forge Technology, Ranchi

M. Srinivasulu

S/o. M.Ramanaiah

Yeruru (Vil) Chillakur (Mdl)

Nellore (Di)

NIFFT- Ranchi

P Midhun Kumar

S/o William Ravi

Komadavole (Vil) Eluru (Mdl)

West Godavari (Di)

ISM Dhanbad

Pallam Sharath

S/o Pallam Eswar

H.No: 76-97-236 Werka Section Colony Buildings

Kurnool (Di)

Institute Of Technology Guru Ghasidas (Vil)shwa (Vil)dhyalaya, Bilaspur(C.G)

T Jayachandra

S/o T Venkateswarlu

Santhi Nagar (Vil) Podalakur (Mdl)

Nellore (Di)

Maulana Azad National Institute Of Technology, Bhopal

Mantri Ramakrishna

S/o Mantri Narsimha

Malaguda (Vil) Kandukur (Mdl)

Ranga Reddy (Di)

Institute Of Technology Guru Ghasidas Vishwa Vidhyalaya, Bilaspur(C.G)

L Naveen Kumar

S/o L.Srinivas

Adari padira (Vil) Yellareddypet (Mdl)

Karimnagar (Di)

IT GGV- BILASPUR

Dr. Mekala Chandra Mohan

S/o.Komuraiah

Kowkonda (Vil), Parkal (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

PG in Cardiology KIMS- TRIVENDRUM

Jilla Naresh Babu

S/o Sydhala Bapu

Kakkiralapally (Vil) Wardhannapet (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

MBBS-Govt Medical college ,Nizambad.

Thikka Vinod Kumar

H.No: 3-37, SC- Colony

Mallakkapeta (Vil) Parakala (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

MBBS-Mamatha Medical College, Khammam

G. Swathi MBBS

D/o.Maisaiah

Chelpur (Vil) Ghanpur (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

SIDDARTHA MEDICAL COLLEGE, Vijayawada

Dharavath Vinod Kumar

C.M Thanda

Mondrai (Vil) Kodakandla (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

IIT-Kharagpur

Kanakam Praveen Kumar

H.No.7-5-285/7 G.M.Colony

Godhavarikhani Ramagundam

Karimnagar (Di)

IIT-BHU,Varanasi

M. Ravi Kumar

H.No.3-130

Ammapalli (Vil) Peddamandadi (Mdl)

Mahabubnagar (Di)

IIITDM-Jabalpur

Kandika Suryakanth

Thally (Vil)

Chennaraopeta (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

NIT-Durgapur

Gaddala Baburao

H.No.10-26-8/1

Kondapeta (Vil) Giddalur (Mdl)

Prakasam (Di)

NIT-Durgapur

Mallepogula Narendra Babu

H.No.8/97

Badannapalli (Vi & Po) Dharmavaram (Mdl)

Anantapur (Di)

NIT-Durgapur

Korivi Thimmagurudu

Vengalampalli (Vil)

Peapully (Mdl)

Kurnoll (Di)

NIT-Surat

Badugula Saibaba

Devarapally (Vil)

Atmakur (Mdl)

Mahabubnagar (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Bullet Ramachandraiah Naveen

Mattapalli (Vil)

Pulluru (Po) Irsls (Mdl)

Chittoor (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Srirama Kiran

Yellore (Vi & Po)

Chittamur (Mdl)

Chittoor (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Bashipangu Premkumar

H.No.4-2-52

SC Colony Maripeda (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Pujari Chinna Peddaiah

Surepalli (Vil)

Ammaladinne (Po) Putlur (Mdl)

Anantapur (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Sudhakar Chandragade

Muthampet (Vi & Po)

Kowtala (Mdl)

Adilabad (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Harijana Vinnu

Thimmapur (Vil)

Regode (Mdl)

Medak (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Vanka Vinod kumar

H.No.4/19

Nossam (Vil) Sarjamala (Mdl)

Kurnoll (Di)

NIFFT-Ranchi

Gantepogu Anil

H.No.6-26 Uppal

Mandoddi (Po & Vi) Waddepally (Mdl)

Mahabubnagar (Di)

ISM Dhanbad

Devarapalli Srikanth

Kotapolur (Vil)

Sulthnpet (Mdl)

Nellore (Di)

ISM Dhanbad

Banoth Sai Kumar Naik

Narsimpalli thanda (Vi & Po)

Bukkapatnam (Mdl)

Anantapur (Di)

IISER - Thiruvananthapuram

S. Naresh

Candhubatla (Vil)

Nagar Kurnoll (Mdl)

Mahabubnagar (Di)

IISER - Thiruvananthapuram

Dharavath Sharada

D/o.Sundhar Thanda

Narayanapuram (Vil) Nellikuduru (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

Pathima Institute of Medical Sceince, Karimnagar

Kampelly Srikanth

4-07, Ambedkar Nagar

Narsapur (Vil) Eligaid (Mdl)

Karimnagar (Di)

Kakatiya Medical College, Warangal

Lunavath Veranna

H.No.7-52/1

Mangori gudam (Vil) Maripeda (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

Gandhi Medical College,Sec-Bad

Manthena Mounika

Chidnepally (Vil)

Kataram (Mdl)

Karimnagar (Di)

Mamatha Medical College, Khammam

Medapati Priyadarsini

D.No.1-11-55/A

Tuni

East Godavari (Di) Andhra Pradesh

NRI-Visakhapatnam

Mathangi Rajitha

Thadvai (Vil)

Munagala (Mdl)

Nalgonda (Di)

Kakatiya Medical College, Warangal

Manda Shanthi Kumar

Bhagirthipet (Vil)

Regonda (Mdl)

Warangal (Di)

Gandhi Medical College, Sec-Bad

Nalla Srikanth

Kakkireni (Vil)

Ramannapeta (Mdl)

Nalgonda (Di)

Bhaskara Medical College, Mohinabad-R.R (Di)

Pole Krishnaiah

Varkala (Vil)

Chintapally (Mdl)

Nalgonda (Di)

Maharaja Institute of Medical Science, Vizianagaram

Ryakam Ajay Kumar

SC Colony

Guggilla (Vil) Bejjanki (Mdl)

Karimnagar (Di)

Bhaskara Medical College, Mohinabad-R.R (Di)

Marthala Narayana Reddy

Danthaerapalli (Vil)

Sanjeevaraopet (Po) Giddalur (Mdl)

Prakasam (Di)

IIITDM-Jabalpur

Gaddam Mahesh

H.No.15-21,

Pochammawada, Husnabad

Karimnagar-505467 T.S

IIIT,Manipur-CS

Mogili Manisha

H.No.10-5-316,

ST Colony,Krishnanagar

Karimnagar-505467 T.S

IIITDM,Jabalpur - ECE

Paladugu Rakesh

Singanapudi(Vi),

Mandavall(Md),

Dist.Krishna-521345 A.P

IIITDM,Jabalpur - Mech Engg

Erni Ramanjaneyulu

Pankena(Vi),

Mahadevpur(Md),

Karimnagar(Di)-505504 T.S

NIT,Warangal – CS

K.Maruthi

H.No.1-94,

Pendekallu (Vi), Tuggali(Md), Kurnool(Di)-518468-A.P

NIT Thadepallygudam

Chemical Eng

Yenika Yeswanth Deva

Chinthapally(Vi),

Peddavoora(Md),

Nalgonda(Di).-508266 T.S

NIT,Rourkela-MME

Pulikanti Vijay Kumar

H.No.3-28/a,

Sc Colony, Chinthapally(Md),Kurmaidu

Nalgonda-508250 T.S

NIT,Rourkela - Mining Engg

Maddali Maneesha

D.No.14/69,

Konetimitta, Md.Gudur,(Di).

Nellore-A.P

NIT,Rourkela - Water Resources Engg

D. Rajeswari

NIT-Bhopal

Enjapelly Shivaji

Ghanapur(Vi),

Warangal(Di)-506345 T.S

NIT,Surat

Ch.Nagarjuna

H.No.3-33/1,

Janakipuram(Vi), Mothkur(Md)

Nalgonda(Di)-508223 T.S

NIT-Kurukchetra

Bitla Shivakumar

D.No.Itkyal(Vi),Raikal(Md),

Karimnagar(Di)-505460 T.S

NIFFT,RANCHI-Mfg

Edla Anusha

Gaganmahal(Vi),

Himayat Nagar(Md),

Hyderabad-500029 T.S

NIFFT,RANCHI-Mfg

Guthala Rajkumar

H.No.2-9,Panchayathi are,

Thandavapalli, Amalapuram(Md),

East Godavari(Di)-533213 A.P

NIFFT,RANCHI-MME

Mylapalli Bhulakshmi

H.No.5-86,Thallur,

Pedakurapadu(Md),

Guntur(Di)-A.P.522436 A.P

NIFFT,RANCHI-Mfg

Nallapati Rajya Lakshmi

D.No.16-85,

Vengalaya palem,Ankireddypalem,

Guntur(Di)-A.P-522005 A.P

NIFFT,RANCHI-MME

Gurrala Lokesh

H.No.3-33/1,

Janakipuram(Vi), Mothkur(Md)

Nalgonda(Di)-508223 T.S

NIFFT,RANCHI-MME

K.Thirupathi

Gaddiganipally (Vi),

Bhopal pally (Md),

Warangal-506169

NIFFT,Ranchi - MME

B.Naveen kumar

R.K.Puram (Vi),

Chinagadil (Md),

Visakhapatnam

NIFFT,Ranchi

Nallavelly Nishanth

Ramachandra pally(Vi)

Makloor(Md)

Nizambad(Di) T.S

Nalsar University of Law

Gopi chand

H.No.2-97,

SC-colony, Krishnasagar, Burgampadu

Khammam, Telangana

NIT, Nagpur

Kothapalli Suma

H.No.7-109,

SC Colony,Annarugudem

Thallada(M)-Khammam

NIT, Patna, Bihar

lavudya Santhosh

H.No.2-52,

Pattepolam Thanda

Dosapally(V), Regode(M), Medak(D)

IIT, Patna

Madhu Karam

Bodlada(V),

Nellikuduru(M)

Warangal (D)

Gandhi Medical College

Pradeep Mulakalapally

#1-3, Ganapavaram(V)

Kukunoor(Mandal)

West Godavari(Dist)

MANIT, Bhopal

Bankapalli Ganesh

S.C Colony,

ST Colony, Gushini(V),

Nellimarla(M), Vizianagaram(Dist)

NIT, Ranchi

Banoth Srinu

Fatimanagar, Dargah

Kazipet

Warangal

IIITDM, Kancheepuram

Kodirekka Anthony Akhil kumar

H.No.16-187/1,

Gaajularamaram

Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

MNNIT, Allahabad, U.P

Mittagadapala Srikanth

Kammapally

Narsampet

Warangal

NIFFT, Ranchi

Kumuram Ashok

Revojipet

Kaddampeddur

Adilabad

NIT, Jamshedpur

Penjarla Rajeshwari

S.C Colony, Ismailpally(V)

Kattangut(M)

Nalgonda(Dist)

NIFFT, Hatia, Ranchi, Jharkhand

Konda Kumaraswami

H.No.7-37,

Ambedkar Colony,

Naspur(V), Mancherial

LMU- Munich(Germany)

Gadwala Ravikumar

H.No.4-108,

Amisthyapur(M)

Bhoothpur(M), Mahabubnagar(D)

Gandhi Medical College(MBBS)

Addula Vishnu Vardhan

Mahasamudram,

Pedda Kothapally

Mahbubnagar

NIT - Rourkela, Odissa

Gattu Kiran

H.No.3-154,

Dubbaka(V)

Ramannapeta (M), Nalgonda(Dist)

IIITD&M,Kancheepuram

Middela Siva Gangadhar

H.No.1-41A,

Garuguchinthalapalli(V)

Anantapur(D)

SV Medical College(Tirupathi)

Madugula Prashanth

H.No.4-414,

Ambedkar Nagar(V0

Mahabubnagar(D)

IIIT, Chittoor

Potnuru Tirumala Rao

H.No.1-173,

Kollivalasa Burja

Srikakulam, A.P

SVNIT

Bethamalla narmada

H.No.9-69/1,

Inugurthy(V), kesamudram(Mdl)

Mahabubabad(D)

SVNIT, Surat, Gujarat

T. Shiva kumar

H.No.2-82,

Rajapuram(V)

Kodair(Mdl), Nagar kurnool(Dist)

Government Medical College(NZB)

kavali Rajesh

Vanampally,

Kondurgu(Mandal)

Mahabubnagar (DIST)

NIT, Surathkal, Karnataka

Lekkala Leela

Pindrangi,

Kotapadu

Visakhapatnam

SVNIT,Surat, Gujarat - ECE

Kokkiripati Akhil

D.No.2-11-16/2,

Christianpeta,

Kovvur Village, W.G Dist

NIT, Tadepalligudem, West Godavari

Marripudi Anil

Bayyanagudem(V),

Koyyalagudem(MD)

West Godavari Dist

NIFFT, Hatia, Ranchi

Puli Gangadhara

D.No 2-164,

Gangadevipalli, Tadipathri

Ananthapur

NIT, Silchar, Assam

Thippammagari Naresh Babu

D.No 1-46,Rampuram,

Penukonda

Anantapur

School Of Planning & Architecture, Vijayawada

Janjarla Sagar

H.No.16-54/A,

Boinpet

Manthani, Peddapally

NIT, Patna, Mechanical Engg

Bethamalla Niranjan

Inugurthy,

Kesamudram,

Warangal-506112 T.S

NIFFT, Hatia, Ranchi

Bestha Priyanjali

2-13, main road

Abbaipalem

National Institute Of Foundry & Forge Technology, Ranchi, Jharkhand

Nenavath Kaveri

Manjyathanda(V)

Devarakonda

Nalgonda

NIFFT, Ranchi

Mulkala Akhila

H.No.9-59,

Gangipally

Manakondur, karimnagar

NIFFT, Hatia, Ranchi

Vavilla Srikanth Chakravarthy

H.No.1-112,

Pegadapally, Mahamutharam

Karimnagar- 505503

NIFFT, Ranchi, MME

Kondra Dinesh

H.No.1-91,

Pothkapalli

Odela, Karimnagar

NIT, Jamshedpur

Potharaj Bala Om Prasad

H.No.4-6-84/N1,

Hanuman Nagar

Nacharam X Road

NIT, Puducherry

Potharaj Bala Om Prasad

Ibrahimpeta,

Kukkunoor(Mandal)

West Godavari(Dist)

NIT, Trichy

Talari Gopaiah

Laxmipuram,

Bhadrachalam(Md)

Khammam(Dist)

NIT, Puducherry

Jinaka Shilpa

H.No.1-62,

SC-colony, Mahammadapuram, Thirumalayapalem

Khammam, Telangana

NIT, Nagpur

Ravivarma Jejjari

Barlagudem(V)

Venkatapuram

Jayashankar Bhoopalpalli(Dist)

"Indraprasth Institute of Aeronautics Gurgaon, Delhi/NCR Mechanical (Aeroplane and power Plant)"

S. Mounika

Alampur(Vil)

H.No :18-31/1

Gadwal(Dist)

NIT, Agartala

Arumulla Manasa

H-No 1-100, SC Colony

Mogullapally

Warangal-T.S

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Byagari Amarender

Pedda Ummenthal

Vikarabad(Dist)

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Manda Pooja

Puredupally

Mandapet

Jayashankar Bhupalpally

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Aekula Sharon

Potharajpally

Geesugonda(Vil)

Warangal(Dist)

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Onteru ishwarya

Ambedkar Statue,

Rajipet,Parkal

Warangal-506164 T.S

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Kanchari Sravani

H.No.4-71,

Marikal(Vil)

Mahaboobnagar((Dist)

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Bakka Roja

H.No.8-84,

Chowderguda, Shamshabad

Rangareddy

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Palle Ajay

H.No.8-5-43/4,

Madava Nagar Colony

Bairamalguda

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Public Policy and Gov programme"

Kommu Vara Lakshmi

Chowferpally(V),

Yacharam(M)

Rangareddy(Dist)

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Sai Mounika

H.No.224,

Bolarum

Secunderabad

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Meedindla Venkatesh

H.No.5-132,

Sc Colony,Remaddula

Pangal, Wanaparthy-509206 T.S

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

M Hemanth Kumar

H.No.C-173,

Chilkamarrichelka, Farooqnagar

Ranga Redy Dist

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Public Policy and Gov programme"

Mukkera Rahul

H.No.12-2-105,

Ambedkar Nagar,Moosapet

Medchal

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Srija Sigiri

H.No.3-4,

Ganesh Nagar

Dharmaram, Karimnagar

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Madhu Thalari

Nadendla,

Guntur

AP

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Development programme"

Priyanka

H.No.5-129,

Bijwar(V)

Jogulamba, Gadwal(Dist)

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Danapagari Vidyavathi

H.No.3-61,

Maheshwari(Mandal)

Rangareddy Dist

"Azim premji University, Benglore M.A. Education programme"

Manasa Maddi

H.No.6-6-28,

Station Basthi,24th ward, yellandu(Mdl)

Bhadradri(Dist)

"MBBS,Govt MC, Mahaboobnagar" "MBBS,Govt MC, Mahaboobnagar"

Barla Dileep

H.No.6-116,

Chennaraopet

Warangal T.S

NIT.Surathkal

Kawle Ganesh

H.No.2-120,

Jukkal(Mdl)

Kamareddy(Dist)

MBBS,GMC,Hyd

Akula Prithviraj

H.No.1-4,

Seetharanpoor(Vil)

Domakonda(Mdl), Nizamabad(Dist)

MBBS,GMC,Hyd

Bandari Anjali

H.No.4-105/1,

Harijanawada

Mogullapally(Mdl), Bhupalpally

MBBS,OMC,Hyd

Vamshi Enugula

H.No.Gunturpally(V),

Narmetta(Mdl)

Jangaon(Dist)

B.Arch,Vijayawada